Online Business License Renewals for 2020

Businesses are now able to login to renew licenses for 2020. If you have received your Business License renewal package in the mail and have your login details, please login to renew your license.

Login

Online Business License Renewals for 2020

You are currently logged in.

Logout

New Businesses: Apply for a Colwood Business License

License Namesort descending Address Phone
5720 1171085 BC Ltd.
4761 2120 Hair Designs 2120 Sooke Road (250) 474-2120
5532 328 Taphouse Ltd 102, 328 Wale Road (250) 940-1870
5645 360 Earthscapes 3328 Hockering Road (250) 589-3831
5738 4 Seasons Fire Prevention Services Ltd
5832 647354 BC Ltd dba Aardvark Pavement Marking Services
509 88 Mini Market 496 Owens Road (250) 478-3399
5343 A & A Major Appliance Service Inc. 3364 Mary Anne Cres (250) 477-0505
1326 A & I Ventures Ltd. 736 Kelly Road (250) 661-7445
5522 A Better Choice Exterior Maintenance 3096 Paisley Place (250) 885-8871
5624 A Step Above Painting and Wallpapering 3131 Woodpark Drive (250) 213-6671
4658 A Suite Escape B & B 509 Nellie Place (250) 418-0555
5729 A Virtual Vegan
5679 A&W Colwood - Island Burgers Inc dba 1778 Island Highway (250) 391-4822
5538 A. Mackenzie Roofing 516 Mount View Ave (250) 217-2824
5753 A.G. Project Management Inc
5678 Abbie de la Cruz Designs and Fashion
4741 Academy of Excellence Hair Design 303 Goldstream Avenue (250) 386-7843
5244 ACCESS Speech - Language Services 863 Cuaulta Cres (250) 474-6368
5278 Aerco Industries Ltd. Non Resident (604) 431-6883
5616 After Eight Interiors Non-Resident (403) 571-4570
5707 AGC Construction Corporation
5474 Agius Builders Ltd. (250) 334-3061
5555 Aim Fit Personal Training 2961 Pickford Road (250) 882-5714
5736 Albrecht Import Export and Collectables
5631 All Points Construction 3304 Mary Anne Cres (250) 920-9301
4650 All Star Beauty Supply 102, 2244 Sooke Road (250) 888-6670
5483 All Tech Heating & Chimney Service 614 A Evans Drive (250) 886-7055
4877 Alter Ego Fitness Experience 3357 Wellsmith Crescent (250) 590-3488
4527 Andrex Developments (1985) Ltd. 289 Perimeter Place (250) 478-3706
5841 Annette Siewertsen - SeaStar Coaching
5505 Arbutus Law Group 132, 328 Wale Road (250) 298-8178
1168 Asian Noodle House 313 Goldstream Avenue (250) 391-0803
5790 Atlas Electric
743 Audrey's Woodworth 206 Lagoon Road (250) 474-6968
5282 Auxilium Mortgage Corporation 307 Goldstream Avenue (250) 590-6520
5861 Ayla Dinney RMT - Crescent Oak Massage Therapy 87 Milburn Drive (250) 858-8966
4800 B & G Family Childcare 2841 Pickford Road (250) 385-0197
5746 B. Johnson Excavating
5842 Badger Cables
14 Bank of Nova Scotia 2230 Sooke Road (250) 391-3501
5599 Banyan Construction Ltd. 39, 551 Bezanton Way (250) 920-8023
5598 Banyan Structural Ltd. 39, 551 Bezanton Way (250) 213-7475
5412 Bark Petcare Services 2879 Hagel Road (250) 474-4544
5781 BC Badger
5702 Bee Electric
4949 Belair Contracting 2537 Sooke Road (250) 883-1316
4955 Belinda Webb 3248 Clement Road (250) 886-8218
174 Belron dba Speedy Glass 101, 1790 Island Hwy (250) 474-1222
5392 Biamar Building Systems Ltd. 430 Owens Road (250) 883-2604

Pages